Hankofen-Hailing vs Erlbach H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Hankofen-Hailing logo
home form
W W D L W
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Maierhofer Bau - Stadion
Erlbach logo
away form
W D L W D

AI Match Insights

Hankofen-Hailing
Erlbach

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.95
3.30
2.60
3.10
3.60
2.60
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.50
3.00
4.00
1.00
2.00
0.00
BTTS coefficient
3.60
3.60
3.60
2.25
3.60
0.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D L L W W
W W D L W
D W D L W
vs
W W D D W
D W W D W
W D L W D
Over 2.5 Form
U O O O O
O U U O O
U O O O O
vs
O U U U O
U U O U O
U U U U U
BTTS Form
Y Y Y Y N
N N Y Y Y
Y N Y Y N
vs
N N Y N Y
Y N N Y Y
N N N N N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.10 2.60 3.60 Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.60 2.60 0.60 Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing +1.50
Hankofen-Hailing +0.50
Hankofen-Hailing +2.50
Hankofen-Hailing +1.00
Level
Hankofen-Hailing +2.00
Hankofen-Hailing +2.00
Hankofen-Hailing +1.00
Hankofen-Hailing +3.00
Avg scored goals/game
2.00 1.60 2.40 Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 2.00 0.40 Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing +0.80
Level
Hankofen-Hailing +1.60
Hankofen-Hailing +0.40
Erlbach +0.40
Hankofen-Hailing +1.20
Hankofen-Hailing +1.20
Hankofen-Hailing +0.40
Hankofen-Hailing +2.00
Avg conceded goals/game
1.10 1.00 1.20 Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.40 0.60 0.20 Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Erlbach better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Hankofen-Hailing
Erlbach

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2 1.6 2.4 1.2 2 0.4
Goals conceded/game 1.1 1 1.2 0.4 0.6 0.2
Total goals/game 3.1 2.6 3.6 1.6 2.6 0.6
BTTS rate 60% 60% 60% 30% 60% 0%
Clean sheet rate 40% 40% 40% 60% 40% 80%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Hankofen-Hailing
Erlbach

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Erlbach (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.