Heimstetten vs Pipinsried H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Heimstetten logo
home form
W L W D D
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Sportpark Heimstetten
Pipinsried logo
away form
L W L D W

AI Match Insights

Heimstetten
Pipinsried

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.10
2.60
1.60
3.30
4.30
2.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.50
3.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
3.45
2.60
4.30
3.95
4.30
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L D W D L
W L W D D
D D L W L
vs
L W D W W
W D W W W
L W L D W
Over 2.5 Form
O O O U O
U O O O U
U O O O O
vs
O O U O O
O U O O O
O O O U O
BTTS Form
Y Y N N Y
N N Y Y N
Y Y Y N Y
vs
Y Y Y Y N
N Y Y Y Y
N Y Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.80 3.00 4.60 Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.90 4.20 3.60 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried +0.10
Pipinsried +0.40
Heimstetten +0.20
Pipinsried +0.90
Pipinsried +1.20
Pipinsried +0.60
Heimstetten +0.70
Heimstetten +0.40
Heimstetten +1.00
Avg scored goals/game
1.80 1.40 2.20 Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.60 3.20 2.00 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried +0.80
Pipinsried +1.40
Pipinsried +0.20
Pipinsried +1.20
Pipinsried +1.80
Pipinsried +0.60
Pipinsried +0.40
Pipinsried +1.00
Heimstetten +0.20
Avg conceded goals/game
2.00 1.60 2.40 Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.30 1.00 1.60 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Level
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Heimstetten
Pipinsried

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.8 1.4 2.2 2.6 3.2 2
Goals conceded/game 2 1.6 2.4 1.3 1 1.6
Total goals/game 3.8 3 4.6 3.9 4.2 3.6
BTTS rate 60% 40% 80% 70% 80% 60%
Clean sheet rate 30% 40% 20% 20% 20% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Heimstetten
Pipinsried

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Heimstetten (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.