Pfaffenhofen vs Ismaning H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Pfaffenhofen logo
home form
D L D W W
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Venue TBC
Ismaning logo
away form
W L D L L

AI Match Insights

Pfaffenhofen
Ismaning

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.10
2.60
1.60
2.65
4.00
1.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
5.00
3.00
BTTS coefficient
3.80
4.30
3.30
3.60
4.30
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D W D W L
D L D W W
L W D D L
vs
W L W L W
L W W W W
W L D L L
Over 2.5 Form
O O U O O
U O O O O
O O O U O
vs
O U O O O
O O O O O
O U O U O
BTTS Form
Y Y N Y Y
Y N Y Y Y
N Y Y N Y
vs
Y N Y Y Y
Y N Y Y Y
N N Y N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.70 4.00 3.40 Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
4.20 5.40 3.00 Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning +0.50
Ismaning +1.70
Pfaffenhofen +0.70
Ismaning +0.20
Ismaning +1.40
Pfaffenhofen +1.00
Ismaning +0.80
Ismaning +2.00
Pfaffenhofen +0.40
Avg scored goals/game
1.60 2.00 1.20 Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.60 3.60 1.60 Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning +1.00
Ismaning +2.00
Level
Ismaning +0.60
Ismaning +1.60
Pfaffenhofen +0.40
Ismaning +1.40
Ismaning +2.40
Ismaning +0.40
Avg conceded goals/game
2.10 2.00 2.20 Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.60 1.80 1.40 Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Ismaning better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Pfaffenhofen
Ismaning

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.6 2 1.2 2.6 3.6 1.6
Goals conceded/game 2.1 2 2.2 1.6 1.8 1.4
Total goals/game 3.7 4 3.4 4.2 5.4 3
BTTS rate 70% 80% 60% 60% 80% 40%
Clean sheet rate 10% 0% 20% 20% 20% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Pfaffenhofen
Ismaning

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Pfaffenhofen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Ismaning (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.