Blejoi vs Viitorul Corbeanca H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Blejoi logo
home form
L W L W W
Liga III - Serie 3
Stadionul Comunal
Viitorul Corbeanca logo
away form
W L D L L

AI Match Insights

Blejoi
Viitorul Corbeanca

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
2.88
3.00
2.67
1.19
1.00
1.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
3.00
1.67
0.63
0.00
1.00
BTTS coefficient
3.69
3.60
3.83
2.00
2.17
1.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L W W D W
L W L W W
D W D
vs
L D D L L
D L D
W L D L L
Over 2.5 Form
U O O U U
O O U O U
U O U
vs
U U U U O
U U U
U U U U O
BTTS Form
N N Y Y N
Y Y N Y N
Y N Y
vs
N N Y N Y
N N Y
N N N N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.07 3.80 2.33 Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.67 1.33 2.00 Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi +1.40
Blejoi +1.74
Blejoi +1.07
Blejoi +2.13
Blejoi +2.47
Blejoi +1.80
Blejoi +0.66
Blejoi +1.00
Blejoi +0.33
Avg scored goals/game
2.03 2.40 1.67 Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.47 0.33 0.60 Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi +1.56
Blejoi +1.70
Blejoi +1.43
Blejoi +1.93
Blejoi +2.07
Blejoi +1.80
Blejoi +1.20
Blejoi +1.34
Blejoi +1.07
Avg conceded goals/game
1.03 1.40 0.67 Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 1.00 1.40 Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi better
Viitorul Corbeanca better
Blejoi better
Viitorul Corbeanca better
Viitorul Corbeanca better
Level
Blejoi better
Blejoi better
Blejoi better
Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Blejoi
Viitorul Corbeanca

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.03 2.4 1.67 0.47 0.33 0.6
Goals conceded/game 1.03 1.4 0.67 1.2 1 1.4
Total goals/game 3.07 3.8 2.33 1.67 1.33 2
BTTS rate 63% 60% 67% 27% 33% 20%
Clean sheet rate 27% 20% 33% 37% 33% 40%
Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Blejoi
Viitorul Corbeanca

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Viitorul Corbeanca (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 3 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2