Flacăra Moreni vs Blejoi H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Flacăra Moreni logo
home form
W D W W
Liga III - Serie 3
Stadionul Flacăra
Blejoi logo
away form
D W D

AI Match Insights

Flacăra Moreni
Blejoi

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
4.56
4.13
5.00
2.88
3.00
2.67
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.75
3.75
3.75
2.50
3.00
1.67
BTTS coefficient
3.69
3.25
4.13
3.69
3.60
3.83
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D W W W W
W D W W
W W W W
vs
L W W D W
L W L W W
D W D
Over 2.5 Form
U U O O O
O U O O
O O U O
vs
U O O U U
O O U O U
U O U
BTTS Form
Y N N Y Y
N Y N Y
Y Y N Y
vs
N N Y Y N
Y Y N Y N
Y N Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
4.25 4.50 4.00 Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.07 3.80 2.33 Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni +1.18
Flacăra Moreni +0.45
Flacăra Moreni +1.92
Flacăra Moreni +1.43
Flacăra Moreni +0.70
Flacăra Moreni +2.17
Flacăra Moreni +0.93
Flacăra Moreni +0.20
Flacăra Moreni +1.67
Avg scored goals/game
3.38 3.75 3.00 Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.03 2.40 1.67 Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni +1.35
Flacăra Moreni +0.98
Flacăra Moreni +1.71
Flacăra Moreni +1.72
Flacăra Moreni +1.35
Flacăra Moreni +2.08
Flacăra Moreni +0.97
Flacăra Moreni +0.60
Flacăra Moreni +1.33
Avg conceded goals/game
0.88 0.75 1.00 Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.03 1.40 0.67 Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Blejoi better
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Blejoi better
Flacăra Moreni better
Flacăra Moreni better
Blejoi better
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Flacăra Moreni
Blejoi

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 3.38 3.75 3 2.03 2.4 1.67
Goals conceded/game 0.88 0.75 1 1.03 1.4 0.67
Total goals/game 4.25 4.5 4 3.07 3.8 2.33
BTTS rate 63% 50% 75% 63% 60% 67%
Clean sheet rate 38% 50% 25% 27% 20% 33%
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 3 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Flacăra Moreni
Blejoi

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Flacăra Moreni (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Blejoi (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 8 matches Last 4 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 8 matches Last 5 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 3 · Group 3

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Flacăra Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 +20 22 D W W W W
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 +5 17 W W L W D
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 +8 14 L W W D W
4 Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 +2 13 W W L L L
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 -1 12 W L D W D
6 Voința Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 +2 10 D W L W L
7 Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 10 L L W D L
8 Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 9 D L W D W
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 -5 9 L D D D W
10 Râmnicu Sărat 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 8 W L L L W
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 -6 6 L D D L L
12 Păuleşti 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 10
2 Tunari 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9
3 Blejoi 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 9
4 Progresul Draganesti 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8
5 Berca 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 7
6 Pucioasa 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 7
7 Plopeni 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 7
8 Urban Titu 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 5
9 Voința Crevedia 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
10 Râmnicu Sărat 5 1 1 3 7:16 -9 4
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
12 Păuleşti 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Flacăra Moreni 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 12
2 Tunari 5 2 2 1 8:11 -3 8
3 Voința Crevedia 3 2 0 1 12:8 +4 6
4 Berca 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
5 Blejoi 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5
6 Râmnicu Sărat 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
7 Progresul Draganesti 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4
8 Viitorul Corbeanca 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 4
9 Urban Titu 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4
10 Plopeni 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
11 Pucioasa 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
12 Păuleşti 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2