Thursday, 15 October
Saturday, 17 October
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
FC Minsk
3.30 2.002.00 3.003.60 2.90FC Isloch Minsk R. FC Minsk Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Baranovichi
FC Vitebsk
1.60 3.003.00 2.004.30 1.50Baranovichi FC Vitebsk Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Dinamo Brest
FC Gomel
3.00 3.304.00 2.003.60 2.60Dinamo Brest FC Gomel Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Bate Borisov
1.20 0.602.00 1.004.00 1.90FC Dnepr Mogilev Bate Borisov Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan
1.30 1.302.00 3.001.90 2.90Torpedo Zhodino Naftan Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Dinamo Minsk
Arsenal
3.00 1.302.00 2.002.20 2.90Dinamo Minsk Arsenal Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Belshina
Slavia Mozyr
2.60 1.001.00 3.002.90 3.60Belshina Slavia Mozyr Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
MKK-Dnepr
Neman
2.90 3.301.00 2.002.30 2.90MKK-Dnepr Neman Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Standings for Premier League Belarus
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
ML Vitebsk
|
22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 47:18 | +29 | 47 | D D D W W |
| 2 |
FC Isloch Minsk R.
|
23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | 46 | W D W L D |
| 3 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 40:18 | +22 | 46 | W D L W W |
| 4 |
Neman
|
24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | 43 | D W W W W |
| 5 |
Dinamo Brest
|
24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 39:23 | +16 | 43 | L W W W W |
| 6 |
FC Gomel
|
24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 | 39 | W W L W L |
| 7 |
FC Vitebsk
|
24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | 37 | W L D W D |
| 8 |
FC Minsk
|
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 | 34 | L W W L L |
| 9 |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 30 | W L L L W |
| 10 |
Slavia Mozyr
|
23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | 25 | L W L L L |
| 11 |
Baranovichi
|
24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 24:41 | -17 | 25 | W W D L L |
| 12 |
Arsenal
|
24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 24:42 | -18 | 23 | L D D L L |
| 13 |
Bate Borisov
|
24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | 21 | L D L W L |
| 14 |
Belshina
|
23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 23:40 | -17 | 21 | D D D W L |
| 15 |
Naftan
|
24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24:55 | -31 | 17 | L L D W W |
| 16 |
FC Dnepr Mogilev
|
24 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 22:39 | -17 | 16 | D L D L L |
- Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
- Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
- Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)
- Relegation - Pershaya Liga
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FC Isloch Minsk R.
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | 25 |
| 2 |
FC Vitebsk
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 |
Neman
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | 20 |
| 5 |
FC Gomel
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | 20 |
| 6 |
Dinamo Brest
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | 19 |
| 7 |
ML Vitebsk
|
11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | 18 |
| 8 |
Belshina
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | 18 |
| 9 |
FC Minsk
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | 18 |
| 10 |
Bate Borisov
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 |
| 11 |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | 13 |
| 12 |
Slavia Mozyr
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 |
| 13 |
Baranovichi
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 13 |
| 14 |
Naftan
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 12 |
| 15 |
FC Dnepr Mogilev
|
12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 |
| 16 |
Arsenal
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 9 |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
ML Vitebsk
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:11 | +19 | 29 |
| 2 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | 26 |
| 3 |
Dinamo Brest
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | 24 |
| 4 |
FC Isloch Minsk R.
|
12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 |
Neman
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 |
FC Gomel
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | 19 |
| 7 |
Torpedo Zhodino
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 17 |
| 8 |
FC Minsk
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 |
| 9 |
FC Vitebsk
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 15 |
| 10 |
Arsenal
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 14 |
| 11 |
Slavia Mozyr
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 |
| 12 |
Baranovichi
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 12 |
| 13 |
Bate Borisov
|
12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 6 |
| 14 |
FC Dnepr Mogilev
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | 6 |
| 15 |
Naftan
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:37 | -24 | 5 |
| 16 |
Belshina
|
12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | 3 |