Furiani-Agliani vs Biesheim H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Furiani-Agliani logo
home form
D W W W
National 2 - Group A
Stade d'Erbajolo
Biesheim logo
away form
L L W

AI Match Insights

Furiani-Agliani
Biesheim

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
3.83
4.13
3.25
2.17
2.67
1.67
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
2.50
2.50
1.67
1.67
1.67
BTTS coefficient
3.00
2.88
3.25
3.25
5.00
1.50
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D W W W W
D W W W
D W
vs
L D L W W
D D W
L L W
Over 2.5 Form
U O O U O
U O U O
U O
vs
U U U O O
U U O
U U O
BTTS Form
Y Y N N Y
N Y N Y
Y N
vs
N Y N Y N
Y Y Y
N N N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.00 3.00 3.00 Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.00 3.67 2.33 Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Level
Biesheim +0.67
Furiani-Agliani +0.67
Level
Biesheim +0.67
Furiani-Agliani +0.67
Level
Biesheim +0.67
Furiani-Agliani +0.67
Avg scored goals/game
2.38 2.25 2.50 Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.83 2.33 1.33 Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani +0.55
Furiani-Agliani +0.05
Furiani-Agliani +1.05
Furiani-Agliani +0.42
Biesheim +0.08
Furiani-Agliani +0.92
Furiani-Agliani +0.67
Furiani-Agliani +0.17
Furiani-Agliani +1.17
Avg conceded goals/game
0.63 0.75 0.50 Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.17 1.33 1.00 Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Furiani-Agliani better
Last 6 matches Last 4 home matches Last 2 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Furiani-Agliani
Biesheim

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.38 2.25 2.5 1.83 2.33 1.33
Goals conceded/game 0.63 0.75 0.5 1.17 1.33 1
Total goals/game 3 3 3 3 3.67 2.33
BTTS rate 50% 50% 50% 50% 100% 0%
Clean sheet rate 50% 50% 50% 17% 0% 33%
Last 6 matches Last 4 home matches Last 2 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches

Past Matches

National 2 - Group A matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Furiani-Agliani
Biesheim

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Furiani-Agliani (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Biesheim (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 6 matches Last 4 home matches Last 2 away matches | Last 6 matches Last 3 home matches Last 3 away matches

League Standings

National 2 - Group A · National 2: Group A

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 Furiani-Agliani 6 4 2 0 14:4 +10 14 D W W W W
2 St Maur Lusitanos 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 14 W W W D W
3 Racing Colombes 92 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 13 L W W D W
4 Feignies-Aulnoye 6 3 3 0 6:3 +3 12 D D W W W
5 Chambly Thelle FC 6 4 0 2 10:5 +5 12 W W L W L
6 Creteil 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 11 D L D W W
7 Dieppe 6 2 3 1 7:6 +1 9 D W W D L
8 Biesheim 6 2 2 2 11:7 +4 8 L D L W W
9 Haguenau 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 W L W L L
10 Montlouis 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 6 D L D L W
11 Epinal 6 1 2 3 5:6 -1 5 D W L L L
12 Le Pays du Valois 6 1 2 3 9:11 -2 5 D L D L W
13 Bastia-Borgo 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 D L L W L
14 Colmar 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5 W D D L L
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 3 L D L D L
16 Chantilly 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 1 L L L L L
  • Promotion - Ligue 3
  • Relegation
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Furiani-Agliani 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 10
2 St Maur Lusitanos 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 9
3 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7
4 Chambly Thelle FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6
5 Creteil 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
6 Biesheim 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 5
7 Montlouis 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 5
8 Epinal 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
9 Dieppe 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
10 Colmar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3
12 Racing Colombes 92 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
13 Bastia-Borgo 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
14 Chantilly 4 0 1 3 2:12 -10 1
15 Haguenau 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0
16 Le Pays du Valois 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Racing Colombes 92 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 12
2 Haguenau 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
3 Chambly Thelle FC 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
4 Le Pays du Valois 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 5
5 St Maur Lusitanos 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
6 Dieppe 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
7 Feignies-Aulnoye 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
8 Creteil 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5
9 Furiani-Agliani 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4
10 Bastia-Borgo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
11 Biesheim 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 3
12 Epinal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
13 Montlouis 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1
14 Colmar 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0
16 Chantilly 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0

Lineups

Lineups coming soon

We'll show both teams' lineups here as soon as they're announced - usually around 1 hour before kick-off.