1860 München II vs Pipinsried H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

1860 München II logo
home form
D D W L W
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Sportanlage Gilching
Pipinsried logo
away form
L W L D W

AI Match Insights

1860 München II
Pipinsried

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.60
2.60
0.60
3.30
4.30
2.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
2.50
2.00
3.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
3.45
3.60
3.30
3.95
4.30
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
D L L W D
D D W L W
L L D L D
vs
L W D W W
W D W W W
L W L D W
Over 2.5 Form
U U O O U
U U O U O
O O U O U
vs
O O U O O
O U O O O
O O O U O
BTTS Form
Y N Y N N
Y Y Y N N
Y N Y Y N
vs
Y Y Y Y N
N Y Y Y Y
N Y Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.60 3.00 4.20 1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.90 4.20 3.60 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried +0.30
Pipinsried +0.60
Level
Pipinsried +0.90
Pipinsried +1.20
Pipinsried +0.60
1860 München II +0.30
Level
1860 München II +0.60
Avg scored goals/game
1.50 2.00 1.00 1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.60 3.20 2.00 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried +1.10
Pipinsried +1.70
Pipinsried +0.50
Pipinsried +0.60
Pipinsried +1.20
Level
Pipinsried +1.60
Pipinsried +2.20
Pipinsried +1.00
Avg conceded goals/game
2.10 1.00 3.20 1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.30 1.00 1.60 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
1860 München II better
Level
1860 München II better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

1860 München II
Pipinsried

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.5 2 1 2.6 3.2 2
Goals conceded/game 2.1 1 3.2 1.3 1 1.6
Total goals/game 3.6 3 4.2 3.9 4.2 3.6
BTTS rate 60% 60% 60% 70% 80% 60%
Clean sheet rate 20% 20% 20% 20% 20% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
1860 München II
Pipinsried

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

1860 München II (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.