Pipinsried vs Sportfreunde Schwaig H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Pipinsried logo
home form
W D W W W
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Stadion an der Reichertshausener Straße
Sportfreunde Schwaig logo
away form
D W D W W

AI Match Insights

Pipinsried
Sportfreunde Schwaig

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
3.30
4.30
2.30
2.55
1.50
3.60
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.00
4.00
4.00
3.00
1.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
3.95
4.30
3.60
3.65
3.00
4.30
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
L W D W W
W D W W W
L W L D W
vs
D D W D W
D D D D D
D W D W W
Over 2.5 Form
O O U O O
O U O O O
O O O U O
vs
O U O U O
U U O U U
O O O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y Y N
N Y Y Y Y
N Y Y Y N
vs
Y Y Y N Y
Y N Y Y N
Y N Y Y Y
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.90 4.20 3.60 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.90 1.60 4.20 Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried +1.00
Pipinsried +2.30
Sportfreunde Schwaig +0.30
Pipinsried +1.30
Pipinsried +2.60
Level
Pipinsried +0.70
Pipinsried +2.00
Sportfreunde Schwaig +0.60
Avg scored goals/game
2.60 3.20 2.00 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.80 0.80 2.80 Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Pipinsried +0.80
Pipinsried +1.80
Sportfreunde Schwaig +0.20
Pipinsried +1.40
Pipinsried +2.40
Pipinsried +0.40
Pipinsried +0.20
Pipinsried +1.20
Sportfreunde Schwaig +0.80
Avg conceded goals/game
1.30 1.00 1.60 Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.10 0.80 1.40 Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sportfreunde Schwaig better
Sportfreunde Schwaig better
Pipinsried better
Pipinsried better
Sportfreunde Schwaig better
Pipinsried better
Sportfreunde Schwaig better
Sportfreunde Schwaig better
Sportfreunde Schwaig better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Pipinsried
Sportfreunde Schwaig

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.6 3.2 2 1.8 0.8 2.8
Goals conceded/game 1.3 1 1.6 1.1 0.8 1.4
Total goals/game 3.9 4.2 3.6 2.9 1.6 4.2
BTTS rate 70% 80% 60% 70% 60% 80%
Clean sheet rate 20% 20% 20% 30% 40% 20%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Pipinsried
Sportfreunde Schwaig

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Pipinsried (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Sportfreunde Schwaig (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.