FC Lok Stendal vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

FC Lok Stendal logo
home form
L W L
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Stadion am Hƶlzchen
Eintracht Mahlsdorf logo
away form
L L L D L

AI Match Insights

FC Lok Stendal
Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.64
1.67
1.63
2.65
5.00
0.30
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.57
3.33
3.75
2.00
3.00
1.00
BTTS coefficient
4.00
3.83
4.13
3.25
3.60
2.90
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W L L L
L W L
D W L L
vs
D W L W W
W W W W W
L L L D L
Over 2.5 Form
O U U O O
O U O
O O U O
vs
U U U O O
O U U O O
O U U U U
BTTS Form
Y N N Y Y
Y N Y
Y Y N Y
vs
Y N N Y Y
Y N N Y Y
Y N N Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.67 4.33 3.00 FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.40 2.60 2.20 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Lok Stendal +1.27
FC Lok Stendal +1.07
FC Lok Stendal +1.47
FC Lok Stendal +1.93
FC Lok Stendal +1.73
FC Lok Stendal +2.13
FC Lok Stendal +0.60
FC Lok Stendal +0.40
FC Lok Stendal +0.80
Avg scored goals/game
1.63 2.00 1.25 FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 2.00 0.40 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)
FC Lok Stendal +0.43
Eintracht Mahlsdorf +0.37
FC Lok Stendal +1.23
FC Lok Stendal +0.80
Level
FC Lok Stendal +1.60
FC Lok Stendal +0.05
Eintracht Mahlsdorf +0.75
FC Lok Stendal +0.85
Avg conceded goals/game
2.04 2.33 1.75 FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.20 0.60 1.80 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
Eintracht Mahlsdorf better
FC Lok Stendal better
Last 7 matches Last 3 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

FC Lok Stendal
Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.63 2 1.25 1.2 2 0.4
Goals conceded/game 2.04 2.33 1.75 1.2 0.6 1.8
Total goals/game 3.67 4.33 3 2.4 2.6 2.2
BTTS rate 71% 67% 75% 50% 60% 40%
Clean sheet rate 17% 33% 0% 20% 40% 0%
Last 7 matches Last 3 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
FC Lok Stendal
Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

FC Lok Stendal (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Eintracht Mahlsdorf (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 7 matches Last 3 home matches Last 4 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord Ā· NOFV-Nord

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 BAK '07 7 4 3 0 12:6 +6 15 W D W W D
2 Siedenbollentin 7 4 1 2 12:6 +6 13 W W W D L
3 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 7 4 1 2 9:6 +3 13 D W L W W
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 7 4 0 3 12:6 +6 12 L L W W W
5 Lichtenberg 7 4 0 3 10:8 +2 12 W L W W L
6 Anker Wismar 7 4 0 3 11:11 0 12 L L W L W
7 Reinickendorfer Fuchse 7 3 2 2 10:9 +1 11 D W W L W
8 Optik Rathenow 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 W W L W L
9 Hansa Rostock II 7 2 3 2 18:11 +7 9 L D W W D
10 Tennis Borussia 7 2 3 2 7:7 0 9 L W D L W
11 Mecklenburg Schwerin 7 2 3 2 11:12 -1 9 W D L L D
12 Union Klosterfelde 7 2 2 3 7:11 -4 8 L L L W D
13 Makkabi 7 2 2 3 6:14 -8 8 W L D L W
14 FC Lok Stendal 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 7 W W L L L
15 Sparta Lichtenberg 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5 L L W L L
16 Neustrelitz 7 1 0 6 10:18 -8 3 L L L L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 12
2 Siedenbollentin 4 3 0 1 7:1 +6 9
3 Lichtenberg 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 9
4 BAK '07 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 8
5 Reinickendorfer Fuchse 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 8
6 Mecklenburg Schwerin 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7
7 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 6
8 Union Klosterfelde 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 6
9 Tennis Borussia 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
10 Sparta Lichtenberg 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4
11 Optik Rathenow 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
12 FC Lok Stendal 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
13 Neustrelitz 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
14 Anker Wismar 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
15 Hansa Rostock II 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
16 Makkabi 3 0 2 1 2:9 -7 2
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 Anker Wismar 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 9
2 Hansa Rostock II 4 2 1 1 14:6 +8 7
3 BAK '07 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 4 2 0 2 7:3 +4 6
5 Optik Rathenow 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 6
6 Makkabi 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6
7 Tennis Borussia 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5
8 Siedenbollentin 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
9 FC Lok Stendal 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
10 Reinickendorfer Fuchse 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
11 Lichtenberg 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
12 Mecklenburg Schwerin 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
13 Union Klosterfelde 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
14 Sparta Lichtenberg 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
15 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
16 Neustrelitz 4 0 0 4 5:11 -6 0