Sunday, 25 October
-
FT
4
Independiente Petrolero
2
ABB
2.30 0.303.00 2.003.60 3.60Independiente Petrolero ABB Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Always Ready
Real Oruro
3.60 2.302.00 4.002.90 4.30Always Ready Real Oruro Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Aurora
Real Tomayapo
2.60 2.304.00 2.003.30 1.90Aurora Real Tomayapo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
4.00 3.003.00 4.002.20 3.60Oriente Petrolero The Strongest Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Monday, 26 October
Tuesday, 27 October
Friday, 30 October
Saturday, 31 October
-
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
4.00 1.303.00 3.002.20 2.90Oriente Petrolero Aurora Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Real Oruro
Nacional Potosí
2.00 1.302.00 3.002.90 2.90Real Oruro Nacional Potosí Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
ABB
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
1.30 1.002.00 4.002.90 3.60ABB San Antonio Bulo Bulo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Sunday, 1 November
-
The Strongest
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
4.00 0.305.00 3.004.30 2.90The Strongest Gualberto Villarroel SJ Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Guabirá
Bolívar
2.90 5.002.00 4.005.00 3.60Guabirá Bolívar Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
3.00 3.303.00 4.003.60 4.30Universitario de Vinto Always Ready Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Standings for Primera División Bolivia
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bolívar
|
22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 56:22 | +34 | 51 | W W W W W |
| 2 |
Always Ready
|
22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 50:15 | +35 | 48 | W W W W L |
| 3 |
The Strongest
|
22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 41:24 | +17 | 45 | W W W L W |
| 4 |
Real Potosí
|
23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 30:16 | +14 | 38 | W W W W L |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 38:28 | +10 | 34 | L L W W D |
| 6 |
Aurora
|
22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | 31 | W W L D L |
| 7 |
Guabirá
|
22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34:44 | -10 | 30 | D L W L D |
| 8 |
Independiente Petrolero
|
23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | 29 | L L L D W |
| 9 |
Blooming
|
23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | 28 | W D L D L |
| 10 |
Nacional Potosí
|
22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32:31 | +1 | 28 | W W L D L |
| 11 |
Real Oruro
|
22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36:51 | -15 | 27 | W L L W W |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24:43 | -19 | 24 | L W D L W |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto
|
22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | 21 | L W D L W |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 27:40 | -13 | 20 | L L W L W |
| 15 |
ABB
|
23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | 20 | L L L L L |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo
|
22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | 20 | L L L D W |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bolívar
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | 28 |
| 2 |
Always Ready
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | 26 |
| 3 |
The Strongest
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | 24 |
| 4 |
Blooming
|
12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | 22 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | 22 |
| 6 |
Guabirá
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | 22 |
| 7 |
Real Potosí
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | 21 |
| 8 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 20 |
| 9 |
Nacional Potosí
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | 19 |
| 10 |
Aurora
|
10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | 17 |
| 11 |
Universitario de Vinto
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | 17 |
| 12 |
Independiente Petrolero
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 |
ABB
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | 16 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 16 |
| 15 |
Real Tomayapo
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 |
| 16 |
Real Oruro
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bolívar
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | 23 |
| 2 |
Always Ready
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | 22 |
| 3 |
The Strongest
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | 21 |
| 4 |
Real Potosí
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 |
Aurora
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 |
| 6 |
Real Oruro
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 |
| 7 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 |
| 8 |
Independiente Petrolero
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
| 9 |
Nacional Potosí
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 9 |
| 10 |
Guabirá
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:33 | -23 | 8 |
| 11 |
Real Tomayapo
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 7 |
| 12 |
Blooming
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 6 |
| 13 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 4 |
| 14 |
Universitario de Vinto
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | 4 |
| 15 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | 4 |
| 16 |
ABB
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | 4 |
Top goalscorers in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E. Triverio Always Ready | 22 | 1,192 | 15 |
| 2 | Willie Independiente Petrolero | 22 | 1,191 | 8 |
| 3 | J. Flores Oriente Petrolero | 18 | 932 | 8 |
| 4 | D. Romero Bolívar | 19 | 986 | 8 |
| 5 | Felipe Fajardo Juan ABB | 21 | 1,064 | 8 |
| 6 | A. Cáceres Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 21 | 1,346 | 7 |
| 7 | M. Cauteruccio Bolívar | 20 | 762 | 6 |
| 8 | D. Asprilla Bolívar | 12 | 613 | 6 |
| 9 | D. Lom The Strongest | 17 | 799 | 6 |
| 10 | Jeferson Rivas Real Potosí | 17 | 901 | 6 |
Players with most assists in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Melgar Bolívar | 22 | 987 | 6 |
| 2 | J. Amoroso Always Ready | 20 | 1,066 | 6 |
| 3 | G. Sotomayor The Strongest | 18 | 562 | 5 |
| 4 | J. Lovera Oriente Petrolero | 21 | 1,381 | 5 |
| 5 | R. Hinojosa Blooming | 20 | 1,155 | 5 |
| 6 | J. Torrico Aurora | 12 | 1,017 | 5 |
| 7 | R. Ramallo Aurora | 18 | 1,427 | 4 |
| 8 | A. Estacio The Strongest | 22 | 1,253 | 4 |
| 9 | L. Figueroa ABB | 20 | 756 | 4 |
| 10 | J. Maraude Always Ready | 22 | 968 | 4 |
Players with most yellow cards in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. Calicho Universitario de Vinto | 19 | 1,021 | 10 |
| 2 | A. Mercado Independiente Petrolero | 15 | 357 | 9 |
| 3 | C. Machado San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 19 | 888 | 8 |
| 4 | A. Rivera Real Oruro | 19 | 1,117 | 8 |
| 5 | A. Bejarano ABB | 21 | 1,028 | 8 |
| 6 | Jesús Sagredo Bolívar | 28 | 1,532 | 7 |
| 7 | A. Amarilla Aurora | 18 | 1,288 | 7 |
| 8 | D. Lom The Strongest | 17 | 799 | 7 |
| 9 | S. Torres Independiente Petrolero | 17 | 702 | 7 |
| 10 | M. Avilés Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 14 | 608 | 7 |
Most sent off players in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. Mercado Independiente Petrolero | 15 | 357 | 2 |
| 2 | F. Supayabe Real Potosí | 15 | 835 | 2 |
| 3 | M. Calero Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 13 | 346 | 2 |
| 4 | M. Gómez Real Potosí | 15 | 531 | 2 |
| 5 | J. Ribera Real Tomayapo | 12 | 576 | 2 |
| 6 | J. Riascos ABB | 9 | 344 | 2 |
| 7 | G. Anazgo Real Potosí | 18 | 1,103 | 1 |
| 8 | P. López Aurora | 4 | 245 | 1 |
| 9 | A. Rivera Real Oruro | 19 | 1,117 | 1 |
| 10 | S. Torres Independiente Petrolero | 17 | 702 | 1 |