Monday, 12 October
-
32'
1
Bolívar
0
Blooming
5.00 1.305.00 1.005.00 2.90Bolívar Blooming Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Guabirá
1.60 1.304.00 3.003.30 2.90Gualberto Villarroel SJ Guabirá Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Always Ready
Independiente Petrolero
3.60 2.003.00 5.003.60 3.60Always Ready Independiente Petrolero Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Friday, 16 October
Saturday, 17 October
-
Real Tomayapo
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
0.60 0.602.00 3.004.30 2.60Real Tomayapo Gualberto Villarroel SJ Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Real Oruro
Aurora
1.00 1.603.00 3.002.90 3.60Real Oruro Aurora Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Universitario de Vinto
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
2.00 1.302.00 3.002.90 2.60Universitario de Vinto San Antonio Bulo Bulo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Sunday, 18 October
-
Blooming
Independiente Petrolero
2.90 2.002.00 5.003.30 3.60Blooming Independiente Petrolero Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
3.00 4.004.00 4.002.90 3.60Nacional Potosí Bolívar Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
The Strongest
Always Ready
3.30 3.604.00 3.004.30 3.30The Strongest Always Ready Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
Monday, 19 October
Standings for Primera División Bolivia
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Always Ready
|
20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 47:13 | +34 | 45 | W W W D D |
| 2 |
Bolívar
|
20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 54:22 | +32 | 45 | W W W W W |
| 3 |
The Strongest
|
21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | 42 | L W W W W |
| 4 |
Real Potosí
|
21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | 35 | W W W D L |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | 33 | W W L L D |
| 6 |
Aurora
|
20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | 30 | L W W D D |
| 7 |
Guabirá
|
20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:39 | -7 | 29 | W L D L D |
| 8 |
Blooming
|
20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | 27 | D W L D D |
| 9 |
Nacional Potosí
|
20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | 27 | L W W L W |
| 10 |
Independiente Petrolero
|
20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | 25 | L L L W L |
| 11 |
Real Oruro
|
21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 35:51 | -16 | 24 | W L L W D |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | 21 | D W L L L |
| 13 |
ABB
|
21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31:46 | -15 | 20 | L L L W L |
| 14 |
Universitario de Vinto
|
21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 27:42 | -15 | 18 | L D W L W |
| 15 |
Real Tomayapo
|
21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15:39 | -24 | 17 | D L L L W |
| 16 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | 14 | L L L D D |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bolívar
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | 25 |
| 2 |
Always Ready
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | 23 |
| 3 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | 22 |
| 4 |
Blooming
|
11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | 21 |
| 5 |
Guabirá
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | 21 |
| 6 |
Real Potosí
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | 21 |
| 7 |
The Strongest
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | 21 |
| 8 |
Nacional Potosí
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | 19 |
| 9 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 |
| 10 |
Aurora
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | 16 |
| 11 |
ABB
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | 16 |
| 12 |
Universitario de Vinto
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | 14 |
| 13 |
Independiente Petrolero
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 14 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 |
Real Tomayapo
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 |
| 16 |
Real Oruro
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 10 |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Always Ready
|
10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | 22 |
| 2 |
The Strongest
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | 21 |
| 3 |
Bolívar
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | 20 |
| 4 |
Real Potosí
|
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | 14 |
| 5 |
Aurora
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 |
| 6 |
Real Oruro
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 |
| 7 |
Independiente Petrolero
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 |
| 8 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 11 |
| 9 |
Nacional Potosí
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | 8 |
| 10 |
Guabirá
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | 8 |
| 11 |
Real Tomayapo
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 7 |
| 12 |
Blooming
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 6 |
| 13 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 4 |
| 14 |
Universitario de Vinto
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | 4 |
| 15 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | 4 |
| 16 |
ABB
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | 4 |
Top goalscorers in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E. Triverio Always Ready | 20 | 1,028 | 13 |
| 2 | Willie Independiente Petrolero | 20 | 1,066 | 8 |
| 3 | Felipe Fajardo Juan ABB | 20 | 1,000 | 8 |
| 4 | D. Romero Bolívar | 17 | 872 | 7 |
| 5 | M. Cauteruccio Bolívar | 19 | 696 | 6 |
| 6 | D. Lom The Strongest | 17 | 799 | 6 |
| 7 | Jeferson Rivas Real Potosí | 15 | 802 | 6 |
| 8 | J. Velásquez Bolívar | 16 | 728 | 5 |
| 9 | M. Rangel Aurora | 17 | 1,063 | 5 |
| 10 | D. Asprilla Bolívar | 10 | 433 | 5 |
Players with most assists in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Melgar Bolívar | 20 | 900 | 5 |
| 2 | J. Amoroso Always Ready | 18 | 937 | 5 |
| 3 | R. Hinojosa Blooming | 18 | 994 | 5 |
| 4 | J. Torrico Aurora | 10 | 837 | 5 |
| 5 | R. Ramallo Aurora | 16 | 1,292 | 4 |
| 6 | A. Estacio The Strongest | 20 | 1,086 | 4 |
| 7 | L. Figueroa ABB | 19 | 698 | 4 |
| 8 | J. Maraude Always Ready | 20 | 788 | 4 |
| 9 | M. Núñez Nacional Potosí | 17 | 717 | 4 |
| 10 | Rafael Menacho San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 20 | 860 | 3 |
Players with most yellow cards in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. Calicho Universitario de Vinto | 19 | 963 | 10 |
| 2 | C. Machado San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 18 | 813 | 8 |
| 3 | A. Mercado Independiente Petrolero | 13 | 290 | 8 |
| 4 | D. Lom The Strongest | 17 | 799 | 7 |
| 5 | A. Amarilla Aurora | 16 | 1,152 | 7 |
| 6 | A. Rivera Real Oruro | 18 | 1,045 | 7 |
| 7 | S. Torres Independiente Petrolero | 15 | 522 | 7 |
| 8 | M. Avilés Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 14 | 565 | 7 |
| 9 | A. Bejarano ABB | 20 | 938 | 7 |
| 10 | J. Lovera Oriente Petrolero | 20 | 1,151 | 7 |
Most sent off players in Primera División Bolivia
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. Mercado Independiente Petrolero | 13 | 290 | 2 |
| 2 | F. Supayabe Real Potosí | 13 | 655 | 2 |
| 3 | M. Gómez Real Potosí | 14 | 469 | 2 |
| 4 | J. Ribera Real Tomayapo | 11 | 531 | 2 |
| 5 | J. Riascos ABB | 8 | 298 | 2 |
| 6 | G. Anazgo Real Potosí | 17 | 1,058 | 1 |
| 7 | P. López Aurora | 4 | 245 | 1 |
| 8 | A. Rivera Real Oruro | 18 | 1,045 | 1 |
| 9 | S. Torres Independiente Petrolero | 15 | 522 | 1 |
| 10 | M. Avilés Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 14 | 565 | 1 |