Gundelfingen vs Hankofen-Hailing H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

Gundelfingen logo
home form
L D W L W
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Schwabenstadion
Hankofen-Hailing logo
away form
D W D L W

AI Match Insights

Gundelfingen
Hankofen-Hailing

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
1.60
2.30
0.90
2.95
3.30
2.60
Over 2.5 coefficient
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.50
3.00
4.00
BTTS coefficient
3.45
2.90
4.00
3.60
3.60
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W D L L W
L D W L W
D D L D L
vs
D L L W W
W W D L W
D W D L W
Over 2.5 Form
O O U O O
O U O U O
U U O O O
vs
U O O O O
O U U O O
U O O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y N Y N
N Y Y N N
Y N Y Y Y
vs
Y Y Y Y N
N N Y Y Y
Y N Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.10 3.20 3.00 Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.10 2.60 3.60 Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Level
Gundelfingen +0.50
Hankofen-Hailing +0.50
Gundelfingen +0.10
Gundelfingen +0.60
Hankofen-Hailing +0.40
Hankofen-Hailing +0.10
Gundelfingen +0.40
Hankofen-Hailing +0.60
Avg scored goals/game
1.40 1.60 1.20 Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.00 1.60 2.40 Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing +0.60
Hankofen-Hailing +0.20
Hankofen-Hailing +1.00
Hankofen-Hailing +0.40
Level
Hankofen-Hailing +0.80
Hankofen-Hailing +0.80
Hankofen-Hailing +0.40
Hankofen-Hailing +1.20
Avg conceded goals/game
1.70 1.60 1.80 Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1.10 1.00 1.20 Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Hankofen-Hailing better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

Gundelfingen
Hankofen-Hailing

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 1.4 1.6 1.2 2 1.6 2.4
Goals conceded/game 1.7 1.6 1.8 1.1 1 1.2
Total goals/game 3.1 3.2 3 3.1 2.6 3.6
BTTS rate 60% 40% 80% 60% 60% 60%
Clean sheet rate 20% 20% 20% 40% 40% 40%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Oberliga - Bayern Süd matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
Gundelfingen
Hankofen-Hailing

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Gundelfingen (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Hankofen-Hailing (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

Standings aren't tracked for this competition.