Thursday, 22 October
-
Akademiya Ontustik
Turan Turkistan
4.30 3.604.00 3.004.00 3.30 -
Aktobe Jas
Astana II
1.30 0.303.00 5.003.60 2.90 -
Ekibastuz
Taraz
2.30 1.604.00 1.005.00 1.90 -
Shakhter Karagandy
Sport Academy Kairat
4.30 3.302.00 1.001.20 2.20 -
Jaiyq
Arys
2.60 2.301.00 2.002.60 2.60 -
Kaspij Aktau 2
Khan Tengri
2.00 1.605.00 4.003.60 4.30 -
Yelimay Semey 2
Tobol 2
1.00 2.303.00 5.002.90 3.60
Standings for 1. Division Kazakhstan
1st Division
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shakhter Karagandy
|
25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 66:9 | +57 | 65 | W W D W L |
| 2 |
Sport Academy Kairat
|
25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 69:13 | +56 | 60 | W D W D W |
| 3 |
Turan Turkistan
|
25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 53:22 | +31 | 54 | W W W D W |
| 4 |
Akademiya Ontustik
|
25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | 43 | W W D L L |
| 5 |
Astana II
|
25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 49:50 | -1 | 36 | W D W L W |
| 6 |
Taraz
|
25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 | 34 | L D D D W |
| 7 |
Jaiyq
|
25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | 32 | W L D D L |
| 8 |
Arys
|
25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 | 30 | W W W W W |
| 9 |
Khan Tengri
|
25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | 29 | L D L D W |
| 10 |
Kaspij Aktau 2
|
25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | 28 | L L L W L |
| 11 |
Ekibastuz
|
25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 32:56 | -24 | 27 | L L L D L |
| 12 |
Aktobe Jas
|
25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 43:75 | -32 | 24 | L L L D L |
| 13 |
Tobol 2
|
25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 48:62 | -14 | 20 | L W W D W |
| 14 |
Yelimay Semey 2
|
25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20:57 | -37 | 12 | L L L L L |
- Promotion - Premier League
- Relegation
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shakhter Karagandy
|
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34:1 | +33 | 34 |
| 2 |
Sport Academy Kairat
|
13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | 31 |
| 3 |
Astana II
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | 28 |
| 4 |
Turan Turkistan
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | 28 |
| 5 |
Taraz
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | 25 |
| 6 |
Akademiya Ontustik
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | 23 |
| 7 |
Khan Tengri
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | 20 |
| 8 |
Jaiyq
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | 20 |
| 9 |
Kaspij Aktau 2
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | 19 |
| 10 |
Arys
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 |
| 11 |
Aktobe Jas
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 17 |
| 12 |
Ekibastuz
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | 14 |
| 13 |
Tobol 2
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 13 |
| 14 |
Yelimay Semey 2
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 7 |
| # | Club | P | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shakhter Karagandy
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | 31 |
| 2 |
Sport Academy Kairat
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | 29 |
| 3 |
Turan Turkistan
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | 26 |
| 4 |
Akademiya Ontustik
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 20 |
| 5 |
Ekibastuz
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | 13 |
| 6 |
Jaiyq
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 12 |
| 7 |
Arys
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 11 |
| 8 |
Taraz
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 9 |
| 9 |
Khan Tengri
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | 9 |
| 10 |
Kaspij Aktau 2
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 9 |
| 11 |
Astana II
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | 8 |
| 12 |
Tobol 2
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 7 |
| 13 |
Aktobe Jas
|
13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20:45 | -25 | 7 |
| 14 |
Yelimay Semey 2
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | 5 |
Top goalscorers in 1. Division Kazakhstan
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anuar Amanzhanov Tobol 2 | 1 | - | 1 |
| 2 | Arsen Akhmetov Astana II | 1 | - | 0 |
Players with most assists in 1. Division Kazakhstan
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsen Akhmetov Astana II | 1 | - | 1 |
| 2 | Anuar Amanzhanov Tobol 2 | 1 | - | 0 |
Players with most yellow cards in 1. Division Kazakhstan
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsen Akhmetov Astana II | 1 | - | 0 |
| 2 | Anuar Amanzhanov Tobol 2 | 1 | - | 0 |
Most sent off players in 1. Division Kazakhstan
| # | Player | Apps | Mins | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsen Akhmetov Astana II | 1 | - | 0 |
| 2 | Anuar Amanzhanov Tobol 2 | 1 | - | 0 |