CSM FC Vaslui vs CSM Adjud H2H stats, form, standings and livescore

CSM FC Vaslui logo
CSM FC Vaslui
home form
W W W W W
Liga III - Serie 1
Stadionul Municipal
CSM Adjud logo
CSM Adjud
away form
W W W W W

AI Match Insights

CSM FC Vaslui
CSM Adjud

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

Match Coefficients

CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Win coefficient
4.15
5.00
3.30
3.80
2.60
5.00
Over 2.5 coefficient
4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
3.00
5.00
BTTS coefficient
3.95
3.60
4.30
3.95
4.30
3.60
0 - 5 coefficient scale. Higher value = stronger signal.

Form Snapshot

CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)
1X2 Form
W W W W W
W W W W W
L D W W W
vs
W L W D W
W D L D W
W W W W W
Over 2.5 Form
O O O O O
U O O O O
O U O O O
vs
O O O U O
U O O U O
O O O O O
BTTS Form
Y Y Y Y Y
N Y N Y Y
N Y Y Y Y
vs
Y Y N Y Y
N Y Y Y Y
N Y Y Y N
Recent form (last 5 matches)

Goal Profile

Avg total goals/game
3.40 3.20 3.60 CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
3.40 3.00 3.80 CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Level
CSM FC Vaslui +0.40
CSM Adjud +0.40
CSM Adjud +0.20
CSM FC Vaslui +0.20
CSM Adjud +0.60
CSM FC Vaslui +0.20
CSM FC Vaslui +0.60
CSM Adjud +0.20
Avg scored goals/game
2.20 2.40 2.00 CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
2.50 1.80 3.20 CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)
CSM Adjud +0.30
CSM FC Vaslui +0.40
CSM Adjud +1.00
CSM Adjud +0.10
CSM FC Vaslui +0.60
CSM Adjud +0.80
CSM Adjud +0.50
CSM FC Vaslui +0.20
CSM Adjud +1.20
Avg conceded goals/game
1.20 0.80 1.60 CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
0.90 1.20 0.60 CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)
CSM Adjud better
Level
CSM Adjud better
CSM FC Vaslui better
CSM FC Vaslui better
CSM Adjud better
CSM Adjud better
CSM Adjud better
CSM Adjud better
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Detailed Team Statistics

CSM FC Vaslui
CSM Adjud

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)
Goals scored/game 2.2 2.4 2 2.5 1.8 3.2
Goals conceded/game 1.2 0.8 1.6 0.9 1.2 0.6
Total goals/game 3.4 3.2 3.6 3.4 3 3.8
BTTS rate 70% 60% 80% 70% 80% 60%
Clean sheet rate 20% 40% 0% 30% 20% 40%
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

Past Matches

Liga III - Serie 1 matches only - cup and friendly games aren't included.

CSM FC Vaslui
  • W A FC Bacău II 4-2
  • W H USV Iaşi 2-1
  • W A Viitorul Onesti 3-1
  • W H Târgu Secuiesc 3-1
  • W A Paşcani 2-1
  • W H Aerostar Bacau 3-0
  • D A Odorheiu Secuiesc 1-1
  • W H Bradul Putna 3-2
  • W H Gheorgheni 1-0
  • L A Aerostar Bacau 0-3
CSM Adjud
  • W H Gheorgheni 4-1
  • D H Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1-1
  • W A FC Bacău II 6-0
  • L H USV Iaşi 1-2
  • W A Viitorul Onesti 2-1
  • D H Târgu Secuiesc 2-2
  • W A Paşcani 2-1
  • W H Aerostar Bacau 1-0
  • W A FC Bacău II 2-1
  • W A Gheorgheni 4-0
  • W vs USV Iaşi 2-1
  • W vs Târgu Secuiesc 3-1
  • W vs Aerostar Bacau 3-0
  • W vs Bradul Putna 3-2
  • W vs Gheorgheni 1-0
  • W vs FC Bacău II 6-0
  • W vs Viitorul Onesti 2-1
  • W vs Paşcani 2-1
  • W vs FC Bacău II 2-1
  • W vs Gheorgheni 4-0

Goals per games rates

Subscribe to view
CSM FC Vaslui
CSM Adjud

Select Overall, Home or Away for each team to see venue specific data

CSM FC Vaslui (Overall) (Home) (Away)
CSM Adjud (Overall) (Home) (Away)

Under 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 0.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 1.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 2.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 3.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Under 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded

Over 4.5

Total
Scored
Conceded
Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches | Last 10 matches Last 5 home matches Last 5 away matches

League Standings

Liga III - Serie 1 · Group 1

View league
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts Form
1 CSM FC Vaslui 8 7 1 0 21:9 +12 22 W W W W W
2 CSM Adjud 8 5 2 1 19:8 +11 17 W D W L W
3 USV Iaşi 8 5 1 2 10:6 +4 16 L L W W W
4 Târgu Secuiesc 8 4 2 2 19:13 +6 14 W W W L W
5 Bradul Putna 8 4 1 3 19:13 +6 13 W W L W L
6 Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 3 4 1 12:9 +3 13 W L D W D
7 Aerostar Bacau 8 4 0 4 13:11 +2 12 L W W L W
8 FC Bacău II 8 3 2 3 11:17 -6 11 L D L W L
9 Gheorgheni 8 2 1 5 11:16 -5 7 L D L W L
10 Viitorul Onesti 8 1 1 6 12:16 -4 4 L L L L L
11 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 8 0 3 5 3:17 -14 3 D D L L D
12 Paşcani 8 0 2 6 8:23 -15 2 D L D L L
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 CSM FC Vaslui 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12
2 USV Iaşi 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 12
3 Târgu Secuiesc 4 3 1 0 12:5 +7 10
4 Aerostar Bacau 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 9
5 FC Bacău II 5 3 0 2 7:12 -5 9
6 CSM Adjud 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 8
7 Bradul Putna 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 7
8 Gheorgheni 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 7
9 Viitorul Onesti 5 1 1 3 9:9 0 4
10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
11 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 0 2 2 2:9 -7 2
12 Paşcani 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
# Club P W D L GF:GA GD Pts
1 CSM FC Vaslui 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 10
2 CSM Adjud 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 9
3 Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 2 3 0 8:5 +3 9
4 Bradul Putna 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 6
5 USV Iaşi 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
6 Târgu Secuiesc 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4
7 Aerostar Bacau 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 3
8 FC Bacău II 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
9 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
10 Paşcani 5 0 1 4 5:18 -13 1
11 Viitorul Onesti 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
12 Gheorgheni 4 0 0 4 4:12 -8 0