-
Sassuolo
Lazio
4.30 5.004.00 2.005.00 2.20Sassuolo Lazio Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
AS Roma
Cagliari
3.60 3.003.00 3.003.60 2.20AS Roma Cagliari Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Torino
Como
3.00 3.304.00 3.004.30 4.30Torino Como Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
-
Leicester
Wigan
2.00 0.304.00 2.003.60 2.60Leicester Wigan Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
PST
Milton Keynes Dons
Bromley
1.90 1.302.00 3.004.00 3.60Milton Keynes Dons Bromley Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Sheffield Wednesday
Cambridge United
2.60 2.902.00 3.001.60 5.00Sheffield Wednesday Cambridge United Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
PST
Oxford United
Stockport County
2.90 2.603.00 1.003.30 1.90Oxford United Stockport County Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
PST
Luton
Doncaster
3.30 1.302.00 3.003.60 3.60Luton Doncaster Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
AI Tipster Premium
Unlock premium access
Every prediction and the full match stats for every game, not just a preview.
- All upcoming predictions Every prediction, not just the first few
- Gameplay statistics Corners, cards, offsides and fouls for every team
- Over/Under statistics Goal rates from 0.5 to 4.5, scored and conceded
- Unlimited Live alerts Get full match details on every live alert, not just 3 a day
- Every new feature New stats and tools as soon as they're added
Subscribe
- Secure payment
- Cancel anytime
-
Woking
Boreham Wood
1.60 4.302.00 3.003.30 3.60 -
AFC Fylde
Hartlepool
2.30 1.002.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
FC Halifax Town
Barrow
3.60 2.602.00 3.003.60 4.30 -
Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers
5.00 2.605.00 3.004.30 3.00 -
AFC Hornchurch
Yeovil Town
4.00 3.301.00 3.002.20 3.60 -
Tamworth
Scunthorpe
3.30 1.004.00 2.004.30 2.20 -
Worthing
Southend
3.30 2.904.00 3.003.60 5.00 -
Boston United
Gateshead
0.30 0.003.00 4.004.30 2.90 -
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
1.30 1.303.00 4.002.90 4.30
-
Morecambe
Darlington 1883
3.30 1.003.00 4.002.90 4.30 -
Chester
Marine
3.00 2.001.00 4.002.20 4.30 -
Southport
Macclesfield
2.30 2.603.00 2.003.60 3.30 -
Oxford City
Merthyr Town
2.60 1.902.00 1.003.60 3.30 -
Hereford
AFC Telford United
3.30 1.603.00 3.002.90 3.30 -
Spennymoor Town
South Shields
1.60 2.003.00 3.005.00 2.90 -
Worksop Town
King's Lynn Town
2.00 3.303.00 2.002.90 2.90 -
Bedford Town
Hednesford Town
3.30 2.603.00 2.004.30 4.30 -
Spalding United
Brackley Town
3.30 0.302.00 5.002.60 3.60 -
Buxton
Harborough Town
3.30 0.605.00 1.004.30 3.60 -
Radcliffe
Chorley
3.00 1.304.00 2.003.60 2.90
-
Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United
3.30 3.303.00 1.004.30 2.90 -
Dover
Chelmsford City
1.60 2.202.00 2.002.90 4.30 -
Braintree
Dagenham & Redbridge
1.00 1.304.00 1.004.30 2.20 -
Maidenhead
Horsham
0.90 2.902.00 3.003.60 4.00 -
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
3.60 0.305.00 2.003.60 2.90 -
Truro City
Slough Town
3.30 1.002.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Chesham United
Farnham Town
1.30 3.304.00 3.002.90 4.30 -
AFC Totton
Torquay
1.00 2.003.00 3.002.20 2.20 -
Dorking Wanderers
Hemel Hempstead Town
2.30 1.603.00 0.003.60 0.90 -
Tonbridge Angels
Folkestone Invicta
2.00 1.302.00 1.002.90 2.90 -
Walton & Hersham
Salisbury
0.30 2.603.00 2.002.90 4.30
-
St Albans City
Burgess Hill Town
4.00 1.604.00 2.003.60 4.30 -
Maldon & Tiptree
Eastbourne Borough
1.00 2.304.00 3.004.30 2.90 -
Stanway Rovers
Cray Wanderers
0.00 2.304.00 4.004.30 5.00 -
Whitehawk
Dulwich Hamlet
1.60 1.003.00 3.003.30 2.90 -
Brentwood Town
Cheshunt
3.00 1.304.00 3.003.60 2.90 -
Enfield Town
Chatham Town
4.00 2.004.00 3.003.60 2.20 -
Welling United
Leatherhead
5.00 2.602.00 4.002.90 3.60
-
Taunton Town
Frome Town
3.00 2.305.00 2.004.30 2.90 -
Berkhamsted
Sholing
3.00 1.902.00 1.002.90 3.30 -
Basingstoke Town
Uxbridge
2.60 2.603.00 1.005.00 3.60 -
Bracknell Town
Gosport Borough
3.30 2.303.00 3.003.30 3.60 -
Chichester City
Hanworth Villa
4.30 2.605.00 3.004.30 3.30 -
Hanwell Town
Havant & Wville
1.60 0.001.00 4.002.60 4.30 -
Poole Town
Chertsey Town
3.00 2.602.00 3.002.90 4.30 -
Yate Town
Wimborne Town
1.60 1.604.00 3.004.30 2.60 -
Plymouth Parkway
Gloucester City
5.00 1.603.00 4.002.90 5.00
-
Benevento
Catanzaro
2.60 0.303.00 4.004.30 4.30Benevento Catanzaro Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Ascoli
Sampdoria
3.25 0.601.25 2.004.13 3.30Ascoli Sampdoria Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Cesena
Empoli
1.50 1.301.00 2.004.00 3.60Cesena Empoli Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Virtus Entella
Avellino
1.90 2.302.00 1.004.30 2.90Virtus Entella Avellino Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Padova
Sudtirol
2.30 1.601.00 3.002.90 4.30Padova Sudtirol Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Vicenza Virtus
Modena
2.17 2.303.33 3.003.83 3.60Vicenza Virtus Modena Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Mantova
Cremonese
2.30 0.752.00 2.502.90 2.88Mantova Cremonese Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
-
Estoril U23
Santa Clara U23
3.60 1.303.00 2.004.30 2.90 -
Portimonense U23
Marítimo U23
0.30 1.304.00 3.004.30 3.60 -
Farense U23
Academico Viseu U23
1.90 4.302.00 4.005.00 4.30 -
Moreirense U23
Gil Vicente U23
2.38 1.602.50 1.002.88 2.90 -
Famalicão U23
União Leiria U23
3.30 3.304.00 3.004.30 3.60 -
Rio Ave U23
Sporting CP U23
2.60 3.002.00 3.003.60 2.90 -
Penafiel U23
Vizela U23
2.00 3.302.50 4.004.13 4.30 -
Torreense U23
Estrela U23
1.60 0.303.00 3.004.30 2.60
-
CO Medenine
Olympique du Kef
0.00 0.005.00 2.503.25 3.25 -
Stade Gabesien
Korba
3.25 2.500.00 0.000.75 1.50 -
JS Kairouanaise
EGS Gafsa
2.50 0.000.00 5.001.50 3.25 -
Ariana
AS Kasserine
3.25 5.000.00 5.003.25 3.25 -
Moknine
Ksour Essef
0.00 3.252.50 0.001.50 0.75 -
Redeyef
Jendouba Sport
2.50 2.502.50 0.001.50 1.50
-
Independiente Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
3.60 1.602.00 2.003.60 3.60 -
Platense Res.
Lanús Res.
0.60 3.300.00 3.002.90 3.60 -
Rosario Central Res.
Sarmiento Res.
2.60 1.902.00 1.002.90 3.60 -
Atl. Rafaela 2
Newell's Old Boys Res.
4.30 1.603.00 0.004.30 2.90 -
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Aldosivi Res.
3.30 1.204.00 2.003.60 4.00
-
Halesowen Town
Leamington
3.30 1.302.00 2.003.60 3.60 -
Alvechurch
Anstey Nomads
3.30 2.301.00 4.001.20 5.00 -
Banbury United
Worcester City
2.30 0.603.00 2.004.30 3.60 -
Bishop's Stortford
Stamford
2.00 0.004.00 5.003.60 2.20 -
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
3.60 1.602.00 2.003.60 2.30 -
Needham Market
Leighton Town
3.60 0.003.00 3.003.60 3.60 -
Peterborough Sports
Leiston
3.30 1.305.00 4.005.00 3.30 -
Kettering Town
Rushall Olympic
4.30 2.003.00 4.002.90 2.90 -
Racing Club Warwick
Redditch United
1.90 0.903.00 4.003.00 5.00 -
Real Bedford
Stourbridge
3.60 1.904.00 1.005.00 3.30
No matches match these filters.