-
Bahia
Sao Paulo
3.30 0.303.00 1.002.60 2.90Bahia Sao Paulo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Remo
Botafogo
0.60 0.302.00 2.004.30 2.20Remo Botafogo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro
4.30 2.002.00 5.003.60 5.00Atletico-MG Cruzeiro Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Coritiba
Vitoria
2.60 0.604.00 3.005.00 4.30Coritiba Vitoria Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Vasco DA Gama
Flamengo
3.30 3.304.00 4.002.60 3.60Vasco DA Gama Flamengo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
AI Tipster Premium
Unlock premium access
Every prediction and the full match stats for every game, not just a preview.
- All upcoming predictions Every prediction, not just the first few
- Gameplay statistics Corners, cards, offsides and fouls for every team
- Over/Under statistics Goal rates from 0.5 to 4.5, scored and conceded
- Unlimited Live alerts Get full match details on every live alert, not just 3 a day
- Every new feature New stats and tools as soon as they're added
Subscribe
- Secure payment
- Cancel anytime
-
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
5.00 4.304.00 4.002.20 4.30Nashville SC Philadelphia Union Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
FC Dallas
Columbus Crew
4.30 2.002.00 3.002.60 3.60FC Dallas Columbus Crew Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Chicago Fire
Orlando City SC
2.30 1.604.00 5.005.00 5.00Chicago Fire Orlando City SC Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Minnesota United FC
Sporting Kansas City
1.60 1.005.00 4.005.00 3.60Minnesota United FC Sporting Kansas City Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Austin
Real Salt Lake
0.90 1.003.00 3.005.00 3.60Austin Real Salt Lake Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
St. Louis City
Portland Timbers
3.60 0.604.00 3.004.00 4.30St. Louis City Portland Timbers Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Diego
2.30 0.905.00 4.003.60 4.30Vancouver Whitecaps San Diego Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Seattle Sounders
Houston Dynamo
3.60 0.902.00 3.003.30 3.30Seattle Sounders Houston Dynamo Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
2.60 0.603.00 3.004.30 2.60San Jose Earthquakes Colorado Rapids Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
-
Hammarby FF
Sirius
4.00 4.003.00 2.002.20 2.90Hammarby FF Sirius Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Kalmar FF
Gais
1.00 2.004.00 2.002.20 2.20Kalmar FF Gais Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Orgryte IS
Mjallby AIF
1.60 0.603.00 2.005.00 3.60Orgryte IS Mjallby AIF Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
-
Internacional de Bogota
Independiente Medellin
2.60 2.304.00 4.005.00 3.60Internacional de Bogota Independiente Medellin Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
America de Cali
Fortaleza FC
3.00 1.203.00 3.002.90 3.00America de Cali Fortaleza FC Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
-
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al-Hazm
1.90 1.301.00 3.002.30 3.30Al Khaleej Saihat Al-Hazm Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Al-Nassr
Al Kholood
5.00 0.904.00 2.002.90 4.30Al-Nassr Al Kholood Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls -
Al Riyadh
Al-Qadisiyah FC
3.30 5.002.00 2.002.90 2.20Al Riyadh Al-Qadisiyah FC Corners Offsides Yellow cards Red cards Fouls
-
Barracas Central Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
1.60 1.602.00 2.003.30 2.30 -
Godoy Cruz Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
2.20 1.602.00 0.003.30 2.90 -
Instituto Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
2.60 2.903.00 0.003.60 2.60 -
Ferro 2
Huracán Res.
0.60 1.301.00 2.001.90 2.90 -
Quilmes 2
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
2.60 2.602.00 4.004.30 5.00 -
Boca Juniors Res.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2
3.30 2.900.00 1.001.20 4.30
No matches match these filters.